Summer 2022 Golf Tournament Schedule

City Tour is hosting over 110 golf tournaments across the country this summer

Select your Region

Stay Informed and Save $10!

New to City Tour? Sign up for updates and take $10 off your first tournament!

City Championship

Sea Island Golf Club
Plantation & Retreat Courses
Saint Simons Island, GA
Dec 10, 2022 & Dec 11, 2022
Chateau Elan Golf Club
Braselton, GA
Sunday, Mar 27th | 9:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Summer of Speed
Scramble: CRI ATL1
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Andrew Tomko & Blakely Burrow
Scramble: Jaythan Burrell & Gabriel Mcconnell
Polo Golf & Country Club
Cumming, GA
Saturday, Apr 30th | 2:30 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: The Summer of Speed
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Andrew Tomko & Blakely Burrow
Bear's Best Golf Course
Suwanee, GA
Sunday, Jun 12th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Werwinners
Scramble: The Fore Horseman
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Romain Pavageau & Brinson Hall
Scramble: Chris Rolick & Austin Mancilla
Braelinn Golf Club
Peachtree City, GA
Sunday, Jul 10th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: average joes
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Harrison Williams & Cooper Marte
Canongate I Golf Course
Newnan, GA
Sunday, Aug 14th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Fringe Players
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Sean Monagle & Smith Coleman
Traverse Insurance Open at Palmer Lakeside At Barton Creek
Spicewood, TX
Sunday, May 1st | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Ace Holes
Scramble: High Nasty Bombs
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Matt Swanson & James Nettesheim
Scramble: Brent Howell & Doug Bradford
Canyon Springs Golf Club
San Antonio, TX
Saturday, Jun 4th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: High Nasty Bombs
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Stephen Bradford & Matt Lilie
Grey Rock Golf Club
Austin, TX
Saturday, Jul 9th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Stinky Pete & the Nighthawk
Scramble: Backd by bogeys
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Sam Martens & Pete davis
Scramble: Justin Long & Conner Reznicek
Wolfdancer Golf Club
Lost Pines, TX
Saturday, Aug 6th | 2:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: AGC Richmond
Scramble: Backd by bogeys
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Nicholas Torres & Yoshio Takeuchi
Scramble: Gutsche Schmidt & Tucker Sulzberger
Half Moon Bay Golf Links
Half Moon Bay, CA
Sunday, Apr 24th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Wolf Hunters
Scramble: Party of foreee
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Bryan Henrie & Kerrin Beland
Scramble: Dj Wheeler & Andrew Beelaard
Corica Park - New South Course
Alameda, CA
Sunday, May 22nd | 12:03 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Two Eight Irons
Scramble: Tigers Med Cabinet
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Evan Drake & Leonardi Gondoputro
Scramble: Travis Rowney & Jackson Tady
Coyote Creek Golf Club
Morgan Hill, CA
Sunday, Jun 26th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Jameson Jerks
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Travis Rowney & Jackson Tady
Poppy Ridge Golf Course
Livermore, CA
Sunday, Jul 31st | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: Tigers Med Cabinet
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Travis Rowney & Jackson Tady
Crystal Springs Golf Course
Burlingame, CA
Sunday, Aug 28th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Eagle Club Indoor Golf
Scramble: Tigers Med Cabinet
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Dan Hazelton & John Power
Scramble: Grace Kim & Clare Cornelius
Callippe Preserve Golf Course
Pleasanton, CA
Sunday, Sep 25th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: HTWD
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Bernardo Gonzalez & Carlos Alvarez
Red Tail Golf Club
Ayer, MA
Saturday, Apr 2nd | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Proper Rules Boys
Scramble: Deniscos Army
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Joe Iacona & Connor Calhoun
Scramble: Brian Hood & Justin Feldman
Indian Pond Country Club
Kingston, MA
Sunday, May 15th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: The Kyle's
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Connor Bagby & Ross Horan
George Wright Golf Course
Hyde Park, MA
Sunday, Jun 12th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Proper Rules Boys
Scramble: One fell swoop
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Alec Shanahan & Mark Monday
Scramble: Josh Babin & Jon Jones
The Crosswinds Golf Club
Plymouth, MA
Sunday, Jul 17th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: BigTeeGuys
Scramble: Fore the Bean
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Emily Nash & Jillian Barend
Scramble: Nikolas Perry & Erik Nunez
Ledgemont Country Club
Seekonk, MA
Saturday, Aug 13th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Binding Authority
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Kyle Bemis
Tedesco Country Club
Marblehead, MA
Monday, Oct 31st | 10:00 am
$164.00
$144.00
Price increases on: Oct 21st
Heathrow Country Club
Heathrow, FL
Saturday, Jun 4th | 1:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Florida Ballers
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Cliff Rittel & Jared Civin
Lake Jovita Golf & Country Club
Dade City, FL
Sunday, Aug 7th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: 3puttclan
Scramble: No Gimmies
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Tyler Gustafson & Drayden williams Williams
Scramble: Brandon derespiris & David pisarcik
Rocky River Golf Club At Concord
Concord, NC
Sunday, Apr 3rd | 10:30 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: Irons of Fury
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Trey Swaringen & Brian Kennerly
Carolina Lakes Golf Club
Fort Mill, SC
Sunday, May 15th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Fairways 2 Heaven
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Joe Karam & Andrew White
Olde Sycamore Golf Plantation
Charlotte, NC
Sunday, Jun 12th | 10:00 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: Second Shot Pros
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Kevin Leonard & Greg Wren
The Tillery Tradition Country Club
Mount Gilead, NC
Saturday, Jul 16th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Brad's Team
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Brad Harmon & Erick banks
Eagle Chase Golf Club
Marshville, NC
Sunday, Aug 21st | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Mash Bros
Winning Pairs
Scramble: David Rotatori & Christopher King
Ruffled Feathers Golf Club
Lemont, IL
Sunday, May 1st | 9:57 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Schuby Shanks
Scramble: Goin Low
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Trevor Page & Timothy Mckay
Scramble: Aaron Tobeck & Todd Robinson
Harborside
Chicago, IL
Sunday, Jun 5th | 1:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: RegionRats
Scramble: Chiboyz
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Ryan Wells & Brian brzycki
Scramble: Trey Martin & Ethan Ogden
Cog Hill Golf & Country Club
Lemont, IL
Sunday, Jul 10th | 10:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Tater Cannons
Scramble: Goofy Goobers
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Brian Brzycki & Ryan Wells
Scramble: Vincent Swindell & Quincy Johnson
Stonewall Orchard Golf Club
Grayslake, IL
Saturday, Aug 13th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: 1 Scratch 3 Hacks
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Andrew Schubert & Trevor Page
The Highlands of Elgin
Elgin, IL
Sunday, Oct 2nd | 10:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Trevor's Team
Scramble: JTEC
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: John Daavettila & Mark Laken
Scramble: Andrew Schubert & Trevor Page
Cantigny Golf Course
Wheaton, IL
Saturday, Oct 8th | 12:50 pm

$139.00
Only 1 day left!
Clovernook Country Club
Cincinnati, OH
Saturday, Apr 16th | 1:30 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Cabana
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Dave Sargent & Jesse Schutte
Walden Ponds Golf Course
Hamilton, OH
Sunday, May 15th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: The Spieth Who Shagged Me
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Josh Bostwick & Connor Lafavre
Stonelick Hills Golf Course
Batavia, OH
Sunday, Jun 12th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: The Spieth Who Shagged Me
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Josh Rinear & Austin goodridge
Heatherwoode Golf Club
Springboro, OH
Sunday, Jul 24th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Gippers
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Eric Enz & Noah Zimmerlin
Ivy Hills Country Club
Cincinnati, OH
Saturday, Aug 20th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Hole Fillers
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Eric Enz & Noah Zimmerlin
Scramble: Wesley Clark & Ryan Wantz
Legendary Run Golf Club
Cincinnati, OH
Sunday, Sep 18th | 11:06 am
Winning Teams
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Luke Kozal & Thomas Mcneil
Scramble: Josh Johns
TPC River's Bend
Maineville, OH
Saturday, Oct 15th | 1:00 pm
$172.00
$152.00
Price increases on: Oct 5th
Virtues Golf Club
Nashport, OH
Saturday, Aug 6th | 1:30 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Par-Tee Bois
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Ray Martin
Scramble: Aunders Erickson & Nick Braydich
Sky Creek Ranch Golf Club
Keller, TX
Saturday, Mar 26th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: Hog Nutz
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Blayne Baley & Kendall Roberts
Traverse Insurance Open at Tierra Verde Golf Club
Arlington, TX
Sunday, May 15th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Rebels
Scramble: Hog Nutz
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Learrell Cole & Viet Phan
Scramble: Steve Funk & Joel Johnson
Traverse Insurance Open at Cowboys Golf Club
Grapevine, TX
Sunday, Jun 26th | 1:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Rebels
Scramble: Duck Hookers
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Joshua Oestricher & Hannah Haltom
Scramble: Caisson Montieth & Daniel Toof
Texas Star Golf Course
Euless, TX
Sunday, Jul 24th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: PGA Frisco
Scramble: SteelBoys
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Cooper Lynch & Becca Bailey
Scramble: Blayne Baley & Kendall Roberts
Texas Rangers Golf Club
Arlington, TX
Sunday, Aug 21st | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Rebels
Scramble: For Putts Sake
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Joe Hoke & Ryan Adams
Scramble: Layton Bogle & Tanner Stierwalt
Traverse Insurance Open at Walnut Creek Country Club
Mansfield, TX
Sunday, Sep 25th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: All We Do Is Win
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Joshua Oestricher & Viet Phan
Scramble: Bill grimm & Mike hawkes

Dc

Chantilly National Golf & Country Club
Centreville, VA
Sunday, May 1st | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Baby Got BACC
Scramble: Shake and Bake
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Colyn Irvine & Tony Moretti
Scramble: Andrew Schiano & Tim Lowe
Raspberry Falls Golf & Hunt Club
Leesburg, VA
Saturday, Jun 11th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Dartski's
Scramble: Shake and Bake
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Greg Stavrou & Matt Corcoran
Scramble: Andrew Schiano & Tim Lowe
1757 Golf Club
Dulles, VA
Sunday, Jul 10th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: M&J Players Club
Scramble: Shake and Bake
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Greg Stavrou & Chris Kozler
Scramble: William Jones & Mark Jones
Country Club at Woodmore
Mitchellville, MD
Saturday, Jul 30th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Bladed Iron
Scramble: Shake and Bake
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Greg Stavrou & Sam Gray
Scramble: Brian Tran & Kevin Clinton
Lake Presidential Golf Club
Upper Marlboro, MD
Saturday, Aug 27th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Bladed Iron
Scramble: Da Bruddas
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Brad Jankowski & Tyler Hoss
Scramble: Matthew Buerger & Will Mullally
Raccoon Creek Golf Course
Littleton, CO
Sunday, May 1st | 10:00 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: ParteeBoyz
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Kyle Revall & Chad Heeter
The Black Bear Golf Club
Parker, CO
Sunday, Jun 5th | 12:42 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Tour Sauce
Scramble: WYLD1
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Donald Dart & Jeff Hillis
Scramble: Justin Saunders & Tory Wilson
Arrowhead Golf Club
Littleton, CO
Saturday, Jul 23rd | 1:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Mile High Agents
Scramble: Its Friday Night
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Barry Tretheway ii & Jake Guess
Scramble: Cory Slocum & Tayler Calabrese
Blackstone Country Club
Aurora, CO
Sunday, Aug 28th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Foursome Of The Aged
Scramble: Its Friday Night
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Thane Tokerud & Jeffrey Maen
Scramble: Ava Adams & Brant Moore-farrell
CommonGround Golf Course
Aurora, CO
Sunday, Sep 25th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Man Rockets
Scramble: The Fab Fore
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Alex Grills & Josh Southwick
Scramble: Jake Guess & Tommy
Fieldstone Golf Club of Auburn Hills
Auburn Hills, MI
Saturday, Jun 11th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: D7 Birdie Boys
Winning Pairs
Scramble: John Knowlton & Derek Bailey
Eagle Crest Golf Club
Ypsilanti, MI
Saturday, Jul 23rd | 2:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Team fire skins
Winning Pairs
Scramble: John Knowlton & Rick Borowski
Lyman Orchards Golf Club
Middlefield, CT
Sunday, Apr 24th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Scott's Tots
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Bailey Meccariello & Joe Sobowicz
Goodwin Golf Course
Hartford, CT
Sunday, Jun 26th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Ham Sandwich
Scramble: Scott's Tots
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Bailey Meccariello & Tommy Siuta
Keney Park Golf Course
Hartford, CT
Sunday, Aug 28th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Fore Players
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Aaron Ross & Chris Pilkington
Scramble: Zach Wolansky & Tyler Woodward
Kingwood Country Club
Kingwood, TX
Saturday, Jun 11th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Puttzes
Scramble: HackAttack
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Parker Bigley & Scott Schindler
Scramble: Carlos Sanchez & Jorge Lechin
Traverse Insurance Open at Golf Club of Houston
Humble, TX
Saturday, Jul 16th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: Put it in A Hole
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Maria Martinez & Nicole Abelar
Wildcat Golf Club
Houston, TX
Sunday, Aug 14th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Fairway to Heaven
Scramble: Logan's Team
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Sebastian merrell & Stephen zogby
Scramble: Robert Behringer & Blake Kelley
Tour 18 GC Houston
Humble, TX
Sunday, Sep 18th | 9:00 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: Chipping Aint Easy
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Nic Smith & Anthony Markham
The Pfau Course
Bloomington, IN
Sunday, Jul 31st | 12:20 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: TFSU
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Joe Butto & Chris butto
Birck Boilermaker Golf Complex
West Lafayette, IN
Sunday, Sep 11th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: IU Club Golf 2
Scramble: TFSU
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Nate Barrett & Iason Terezis
Scramble: Brandon Pollom & Ryan Small
Los Amigos Golf Course
Downey, CA
Saturday, Mar 26th | 9:00 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: Colin's Team
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Max Schein & John Rock
Tustin Ranch Golf Club
Tustin, CA
Sunday, Aug 7th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: LIV Tour
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Robert Gerschultz & Jake Wornow
The Bull At Pinehurst Farms
Sheboygan Falls, WI
Sunday, Aug 7th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Team Xtra Stiff Shaf
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Nicholas Aird & Paxton Johnson
Scramble: Kyle Kabe & Kara Mcclone
Grand Geneva Resort
Lake Geneva, WI
Sunday, Sep 18th | 11:45 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Seal Team 6
Scramble: Groovetrain
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: John daavettila & Mark laken
Scramble: Anthony Rygiel & Steve Drinka
We are in the process of booking the tournaments for Minnesota. Find more details here.
Hermitage Golf Course
Old Hickory, TN
Sunday, Jun 5th | 12:03 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Short Knockers
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Kristi Egnot & John Egnot
Scramble: Evin Edens & Taylor Bischoff
Greystone Golf Club
Dickson, TN
Saturday, Jul 16th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Connor's Team
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Connor Rapp & Macsen
We are in the process of booking the tournaments for Nebraska. Find more details here.
We are in the process of booking the tournaments for New Mexico. Find more details here.
English Turn Golf & Country Club
New Orleans, LA
Sunday, Jul 31st | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Stiff Shafts
Scramble: Double Sub-Par Golfers
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: John Stott & Forrest Moore
Scramble: Dawson Eiserloh & Chris Fusaro
Lakewood Golf Club
New Orleans, LA
Sunday, Aug 28th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Extra Stiff Shafts
Scramble: The Stiff Shafts
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Vic Sages & Rodney Boyd
Scramble: Jon Walter & Mickey Cheramie
The Golf Club at Middle Bay
Oceanside, NY
Sunday, Apr 24th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: NYPD White
Scramble: Lad Unit
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Andrew Lava & James Carlo
Scramble: Cory Maiorana & Andrew Block
Traverse Insurance Open at Royce Brook Golf Club
Hillsborough, NJ
Sunday, May 22nd | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: NYPD Blue
Scramble: 14 dollars the hard way
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Andrew Lava & Gary Scollard
Scramble: Matthew Stokes & Andre Manginelli
Traverse Insurance Open at The Golf Club At Mansion Ridge
Monroe, NY
Sunday, Jul 17th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Mulligan Hooligans
Scramble: 14 dollars the hard way
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Daniel Gonzalez & Glen Barker
Scramble: Ayan Mitra & Chetan vig Vig
Harbor Links Golf Course
Port Washington, NY
Saturday, Aug 6th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: baby abalone
Scramble: 14 dollars the hard way
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Alex David & Casey Sinnwell
Scramble: Brenden Morando & Karlo Medina
Centennial Golf Club
Carmel, NY
Sunday, Sep 11th | 11:30 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Breaking Baddeley
Scramble: Diet Starts Tomorrow
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Tony Zhao & Charlie Inman
Scramble: Christopher Heller & James heller Cruger
Traverse Insurance Open at Muttontown Golf & Country Club
East Norwich, NY
Sunday, Oct 16th | 12:00 pm
$164.00
$144.00
Price increases on: Oct 6th
Philmont Country Club
Huntingdon Valley, PA
Sunday, May 1st | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: DiRoma
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Andrew Clemens & Eric Cohen
Wyncote Golf Club
Oxford, PA
Sunday, May 22nd | 1:12 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Golf Garage 2
Scramble: Fighting 4 Par
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Nick Bleakley & Sam Grosshanten
Scramble: Drew Decarme & John
The Golf Course At Glen Mills
Glen Mills, PA
Saturday, Jun 25th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Sub Par
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Patrick Hoffman & Aaron Matjasic
Scramble: Brandon Welden & Chris hummel
Ramblewood Country Club
Mount Laurel, NJ
Saturday, Jul 30th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: Sub Par
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Nick Bleakley & Garrett Bleakley
Scramble: Michael Persia & Tim Racek
Ron Jaworski's RiverWinds Golf & Tennis Club
West Deptford, NJ
Saturday, Sep 17th | 9:00 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: Barn Sours
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Nick Bleakley & Anthony Lewis
Seaview Golf Resort
Galloway, NJ
Saturday, Oct 1st | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: 19th Hole
Scramble: The Fore Horsemen
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Max Stamler & Ben Bichet
Scramble: Brandon Welden & Mike munce
The Legacy Golf Resort
Phoenix, AZ
Sunday, Apr 3rd | 10:04 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Sun Devils
Scramble: YOTES
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Willie O'laughlin & Matt Atkinson
Scramble: Andreas Parra & Korey Schlegel
Eagle Mountain Golf Club
Fountain Hills, AZ
Saturday, May 7th | 8:27 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: Tony's Team
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Ryan Bailey & Jeffrey Miller
TPC of Scottsdale
Scottsdale, AZ
Saturday, Jun 4th | 7:42 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Tony's Team
Scramble: Tiger's Med Cabinet
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Teig Hauer & James Haslam
Scramble: Craig Pearlstein & David Dorman
Troon North Golf Club
Scottsdale, AZ
Sunday, Aug 21st | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Whack Phuck
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Josh Wells & Ben Armstrong
Scramble: Teig Hauer & Paul Williams
Quicksilver Golf Club
Midway, PA
Saturday, Apr 23rd | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Extra Stiff Shafts
Scramble: Spicy Meatballs
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Brendan Shaughnessy & Jorden Alfery
Scramble: Scott Smith & Joey Hoffner
Cranberry Highlands Golf Course
Cranberry Twp, PA
Saturday, May 21st | 10:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Yardage Gap
Scramble: Meng Geng
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Evan Steeves & Nick Leiper
Scramble: Kevin Rush & Max Waldron
Birdsfoot Golf Club
Freeport, PA
Saturday, Jun 25th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Extra Stiff Shafts
Scramble: The Pitt6
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Matthew Vona & Tanner Kutek
Scramble: Matt Pulleo & Max Doran
Olde Stonewall Golf Club
Ellwood City, PA
Sunday, Jul 24th | 12:36 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Extra Stiff Shafts
Scramble: Party of fore
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Matthew Vona & Damian Fubio
Scramble: Matt Pulleo & Spencer Kuhn
Totteridge Golf Club
Greensburg, PA
Saturday, Aug 13th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Extra Stiff Shafts
Scramble: The Pitt6
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Tanner Kutek & Bailey Trzeciak
Scramble: Taylor waller & Elliott waller
Duke University Golf Club
Durham, NC
Sunday, Mar 27th | 12:50 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Chippers
Scramble: T & T
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Faheem Amod & Evan Boyer
MacGregor Downs Country Club
Cary, NC
Sunday, Apr 24th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: RDUgolf Tour II
Scramble: Whale Tales
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Faheem Amod & Evan Boyer
Scramble: Ray Dawood & Corey Wilson
Lonnie Poole Golf Course At NC State University
Raleigh, NC
Saturday, May 21st | 12:40 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: GolfinDownSouth
Scramble: The Sandbaggers
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Dalton Taylor & Nathan Cook
The Neuse Golf Club
Clayton, NC
Sunday, Jun 26th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: RDUgolf Tour II
Scramble: Gimme
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Tim Washburn & John Gagliano
Scramble: Taylor Apple & Alstin Vanderford
Tobacco Road Golf Course
Sanford, NC
Sunday, Jul 24th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Morning 1 Woo
Scramble: Mashed Potatoes
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Charlie Gaenzle & Jake Curtin
Scramble: Jacob Nelson & Andrew Hickman
The UNC Finley Golf Club
Chapel Hill, NC
Sunday, Sep 18th | 11:20 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: RDUgolf Tour II
Scramble: Flagstick Fiends
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Kyle Anderson
Scramble: Dalton Taylor & Andrew Smith
Morgan Run Resort & Club
Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Saturday, Aug 20th | 12:04 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Callawhackers
Scramble: Saudi League Champs
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Brennin Hardy & Joseph Aplin
Scramble: Griffin Hunter & Parth Kichloo
Twin Oaks Golf Course
San Marcos, CA
Saturday, Oct 1st | 11:06 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Callawhackers
Scramble: Liv 2 Golf
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Brennin Hardy & Joseph Aplin
Scramble: Brandon Bol & Chase Campbell
Washington National Golf Club
Auburn, WA
Sunday, May 22nd | 10:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Uniballers
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Cory Waugh & Luke Kuna
The Home Course
Dupont, WA
Saturday, Jul 30th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Hitting Bombs
Scramble: Tigers BAC
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Matthew Gonn & Will Desmond
Scramble: Nate Sooter & Will Weld
Chambers Bay Golf Course
University Place, WA
Sunday, Oct 2nd | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Uniballers
Scramble: Liv Laugh L
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Luke Kuna & Keegan willis
Scramble: Drew Happer & Tim Hatsukari
Fountains Country Club
Lake Worth, FL
Sunday, Jun 12th | 10:58 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: Longandsoft
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Ryan Quinn & Jimmy Pickrell
The Club at Emerald Hills
Hollywood, FL
Saturday, Jul 9th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Holey Rollers
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Harrison Rittel & Cliff Rittel
We are in the process of booking the tournaments for Vancouver. Find more details here.