COVID-19 update

Summer 2020 Golf Tournament Schedule

City Tour is hosting over 80 golf tournaments across the country this summer


Compete in City Tour tournaments
New to City Tour? Sign up for updates and take $10 off your first tournament!
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Enter your email address

City Championship

Kiawah Island Golf Resort
Johns Island, SC
Dec 5, 2020 & Dec 6, 2020
Jun 13
The Frog Golf Club
Villa Rica, GA
Saturday, Jun 13th | 11:40 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: JobbyBones
Scramble: Shooter Mcgavins kids
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Jack Quilligan & Jacob Phillips
Scramble: Wes Whitlow & Patrick Hartman
Aug 16
Bear's Best GC
Suwanee, GA
Sunday, Aug 16th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: CRI ATL1
Scramble: Dude Wheres My Par
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Player Pierce & Ryder Pierce
Scramble: Charles Neidenbach & Laura Choi
Sep 27
Chateau Elan Golf Club
Braselton, GA
Sunday, Sep 27th | 9:00 am
Tournament in Progess
Check the leaderboard for scores and tee times!
Oct 31
Polo Golf & Country Club
Cumming, GA
Saturday, Oct 31st | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Weapons of Grass Destructio
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Shaun Sutton & Corey Goad
Jun 14
Wolfdancer Golf Club
Lost Pines, TX
Sunday, Jun 14th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Team Austin
Scramble: Da bears
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Robert Shields & Philip Schroedter
Scramble: Christopher Williamson & Tyler Prentkowski
Jul 26
Traverse Insurance Open at Avery Ranch Golf Club
Austin, TX
Sunday, Jul 26th | 11:51 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Georgetown Country Club
Scramble: Ryan's Team
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Mitchel Fagan & Jeff Goen
Scramble: Lincoln Smith & Mason Hanson
Nov 8
Falconhead Golf Club
Austin, TX
Sunday, Nov 8th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Drawshank Redemption
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Jordan Purcell & Tj Lynch
Dec 8
Crow Canyon Country Club
Danville, CA
Sunday, Dec 8th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Tigers Med Cabinet
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Kendra Bishop & Nate Namanny
Jul 25
Corica Park - New South Course
Alameda, CA
Saturday, Jul 25th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: For the kids
Scramble: Tigers Med Cabinet
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Ian Matthews & Cameron Matthew
Scramble: Stephen Green & Kendra Bishop
Aug 23
Poppy Ridge Golf Course
Livermore, CA
Sunday, Aug 23rd | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Team Drip
Scramble: Wong Hat DeMerritt
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Richie Cortese iii & Rob Patterson
Scramble: Trevor Demerritt & Kyle Demerritt
Sep 27
Baylands Golf Links
Palo Alto, CA
Sunday, Sep 27th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Tigers Med Cabinet
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Jack Carlson & Ben Beiers
Oct 11
Half Moon Bay Golf Links
Half Moon Bay, CA
Sunday, Oct 11th | 12:00 pm
Tournament in Progess
Check the leaderboard for scores and tee times!
Jun 7
Indian Pond CC
Kingston, MA
Sunday, Jun 7th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Proper Rules Boys
Scramble: GreenJackets
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Joe Iacona & Connor Calhoun
Scramble: Adam Marcoulier & Nathan Marcoulier
Jul 12
Shaker Hills Country Club
Harvard, MA
Sunday, Jul 12th | 10:36 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Golf is Hard
Scramble: One fell swoop
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Jesse Santos & Jason Ortolano
Scramble: Evan Walsh & Mike Naso
Aug 16
The Crosswinds Golf Club
Plymouth, MA
Sunday, Aug 16th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Golf is Hard
Scramble: The Milk Men
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Chris Scott & Hugh Lagrotteria
Scramble: Mike Miller & Taylor Miller
Oct 3
Red Tail Golf Club
Ayer, MA
Saturday, Oct 3rd | 10:30 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Friar Golf
Scramble: Super Fun Golf Crew
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Christine Gagner & Michael Greenleaf
Scramble: Jay Messina & Will Bertelson
Oct 9
Friday, Oct 9th
More details coming soon!
Nov 8
Ledgemont Country Club
Seekonk, MA
Sunday, Nov 8th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Boss of the Moss
Scramble: Team Knight
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Ben Carlisle & Eamonn Carlisle
Scramble: Robert Knight & Anthony Denisco
Marker 22 Central Florida
All Spring 2020 tournaments have been canceled.
Check back for Fall 2020 dates and courses soon.
Marker 3 Charlotte
Jun 28
The Golf Club At Ballantyne
Charlotte, NC
Sunday, Jun 28th | 12:00 pm
Tournament in Progess
Check the leaderboard for scores and tee times!
Jul 12
Pinehurst Resort #4
Pinehurst, NC
Sunday, Jul 12th | 8:00 am
Winning Teams
Winning Pairs
Sep 13
Pinehurst No. 8
Pinehurst, NC
Sunday, Sep 13th | 11:00 am
Tournament in Progess
Check the leaderboard for scores and tee times!
Dec 11
Kiawah Island Resort Turtle Point Course
Johns Island, SC
Friday, Dec 11th, Saturday, Dec 12th & Sunday, Dec 13th | 10:00 am
$550.00
$550.00
Price increases on: Dec 1st
Marker 1 Chicago
May 16
Blackwolf Run - River Course
Kohler, WI
Saturday, May 16th | 11:48 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Angel Alumni
Scramble: Spartans
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Mtchell Russell & Daniel Johnson
Scramble: Ryan Kearns & Paul Difranco
Jul 12
Cog Hill Golf & Country Club - #4 Dubsdread
Lemont, IL
Sunday, Jul 12th | 10:30 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: RegionRats
Scramble: Redmen
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Thomas Rothwell & Zach Evens
Scramble: Joe Henrici & Adam Golz
Aug 1
Grand Geneva Resort
Lake Geneva, WI
Saturday, Aug 1st | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Chicago Agents
Scramble: Its All In The Hips
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Shomari Moss & Brian Johnson
Scramble: Richard Tanner & Larry Amick
Aug 23
Cantigny GC
Wheaton, IL
Sunday, Aug 23rd | 12:40 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Amish Mafia
Scramble: Backdoorputts9
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Michael Sullivan & Vidur Raghuraman
Scramble: Christopher Smreczak & Grant Corbett
Sep 13
Harborside
Chicago, IL
Sunday, Sep 13th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Tater Cannons
Scramble: Goin Low
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Thomas Rothwell & Zach Evens
Scramble: Bob Schaaf & Joe Graffeo
Oct 17
The Glen Club
Glenview, IL
Saturday, Oct 17th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Richard's Flower
Scramble: Goin Low
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Nick Rouches & Alec Sanderson
Scramble: Todd Walters & Kyle Flanigan
Marker 2 Cincinnati
Jun 6
Heatherwoode Golf Club
Springboro, OH
Saturday, Jun 6th | 1:40 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Crew
Scramble: Hit Bombs Wheel Moms
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Rob Thompson & Max Hill
Scramble: Dylan Cohee & Erik Gregory
Jul 12
Stonelick Hills GC
Batavia, OH
Sunday, Jul 12th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Hole Fillers
Scramble: Plus 4
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Adam Zuleger & Adam Groenke
Scramble: Samuel Black & Peter Barton
Aug 9
Walden Ponds GC
Hamilton, OH
Sunday, Aug 9th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Cabana
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Brett Lieberth & Jason Wood
Sep 20
Clovernook Country Club
Cincinnati, OH
Sunday, Sep 20th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: GolfBoyz
Scramble: Cabana
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Adam Lewis & Griffin Wurtz
Scramble: David Sargent & Jesse Schutte
Oct 4
TPC River's Bend
Maineville, OH
Sunday, Oct 4th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Sycamore Scramblers
Scramble: TewSams
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Jonathan Peirson & Jon Vulgamore
Scramble: Chris Tewmey & Tim Hornberger
Marker 4 Dallas
Jun 28
Texas Star Golf Course
Euless, TX
Sunday, Jun 28th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Baylor Club Golf
Scramble: Bushwood Bunker Busters
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Dillon Eaton & River Callihan
Scramble: Willy Ward & Cara Sheffer
Jul 26
Cowboys Golf Club
Grapevine, TX
Sunday, Jul 26th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Send It Bish
Scramble: Bushwood Bunker Busters
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Tyler Kastner & william.dearmon@...
Scramble: David Stewart & William Gafford
Aug 30
Stonebridge Ranch Country Club
McKinney, TX
Sunday, Aug 30th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Bean Counters
Scramble: Bushwood Bunker Busters
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Joshua Oestricher & Ryan Hernandez
Scramble: Garrett Williams & Max Harmon
Sep 20
Traverse Insurance Open at Walnut Creek Country Club
Mansfield, TX
Sunday, Sep 20th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Lets Go
Scramble: Slice & Dice
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Joshua Oestricher & Ryan Hernandez
Scramble: Clyde Hux & John Richardson
Marker 5 Dc
Jun 14
Chantilly National Golf & Country Club
Centreville, VA
Sunday, Jun 14th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: SwingStyle
Scramble: Travelling Hackers
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Neil Ryan & Dave Lughermo
Scramble: Ryan Parsons & S O’donnell
Jul 25
Lake Presidential Golf Club
Upper Marlboro, MD
Saturday, Jul 25th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: FULL SEND
Scramble: Congressional Golf Association
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Joshua Moss & Tyler Boer
Scramble: Lewis Myers & dcwineguy@...
Aug 30
The Piedmont Club
Haymarket, VA
Sunday, Aug 30th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: AC Goggles
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Justin Braden & Nicholas Swanson
Sep 20
Raspberry Falls Golf & Hunt Club
Leesburg, VA
Sunday, Sep 20th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: AC Goggles
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Colin Monday & Sean Fazenbaker
Oct 3
1757 Golf Club
Dulles, VA
Saturday, Oct 3rd | 10:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Probation Boys
Scramble: Drew's Team
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Curtis Sawyer & Alex Cottrell
Scramble: Drew Gallagher & Daniel Boothroyd
Marker 19 Denver
Jun 14
Common Ground Golf Course
Aurora, CO
Sunday, Jun 14th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Bumping Birdies
Scramble: ParteeBoyz
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Zack Berry & Doug Manske
Scramble: Kyle Revall & Brian McGrath
Jul 26
The Black Bear Golf Club
Parker, CO
Sunday, Jul 26th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Fore players
Scramble: ParteeBoyz
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Chris Kosor & Chris Helms
Scramble: Kellan Mccauley & Brett Hubbard
Oct 4
Blackstone Country Club
Aurora, CO
Sunday, Oct 4th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Birdie Eggs
Scramble: Four Abuelas
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Tony De palma & James Gates
Scramble: Mike Boire & Adam Porter
Oct 24
The Broadlands Golf Course
Broomfield, CO
Saturday, Oct 24th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Three Pars and a BenDo
Scramble: Bomb squa
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Davey Yamamoto & Zach Tripp
Scramble: Leo Beuken & Ian Fleming
Marker 20 Detroit
Jul 25
Fieldstone Golf Club of Auburn Hills
Auburn Hills, MI
Saturday, Jul 25th | 12:02 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: TMQ Grinders
Scramble: Nack and the Swooshers
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Brian Sexton & Connor Sexton
Scramble: Daniel Donovan & Kevin Anthony
Sep 19
Eagle Crest Golf Club
Ypsilanti, MI
Saturday, Sep 19th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Dream Team 2020
Scramble: JustTap It In
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Will Nagel & Dennis Volostnykh
Scramble: John Knowlton & Ryan Zuke
Marker 6 Hartford
Oct 3
Golf Center At Lyman Orchards
Middlefield, CT
Saturday, Oct 3rd | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Brown Bears
Scramble: Hot Shots
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Raymond Gresalfi & Gavin Calcavecchio
Scramble: Zachary Prete & Matt Dziubina
Marker 6 Houston
Jun 13
BlackHorse Golf Club
Cypress, TX
Saturday, Jun 13th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Puttzes
Scramble: 3 Under Par
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: A.j Skiba & Jeff Swearingen
Scramble: Scott Terrell & Kyle Johnson
Jul 12
Golf Club of Houston
Humble, TX
Sunday, Jul 12th | 9:50 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Jedimindtricks
Scramble: Mild Tour Sauce
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Craig Valenta & Evan Doherty
Scramble: Robert Brand & Marty Compton
Aug 8
Traverse Insurance Open at Tour 18 GC Houston
Humble, TX
Saturday, Aug 8th | 9:48 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Puttzes
Scramble: Weapons of Grass Destruction
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: A.j Skiba & michael.fasci77@...
Scramble: Melvin Jones & Adam Logan
Sep 13
Wildcat Golf Club
Houston, TX
Sunday, Sep 13th | 12:09 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: D1 Rejects
Scramble: HackAttack
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Andrew Loseke & Trent Lutze
Scramble: Michael Brooks & Carlos Sanchez
Marker 21 Indianapolis
Oct 11
Purgatory Golf Club
Noblesville, IN
Sunday, Oct 11th | 11:30 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: IU Club Golf 1
Scramble: Indy 11 Minus 7
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Lucas Beck & Shahbaz Hashmi
Scramble: Zach Mieczkowski & Brendan Navarro
Marker 12 Los Angeles
All Spring 2020 tournaments have been canceled.
Check back for Fall 2020 dates and courses soon.
Marker 7 Milwaukee
May 16
Blackwolf Run - River Course
Kohler, WI
Saturday, May 16th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Winning Pairs
Aug 1
Grand Geneva Resort
Lake Geneva, WI
Saturday, Aug 1st | 12:00 pm
Tournament in Progess
Check the leaderboard for scores and tee times!
Oct 4
Trappers Turn Golf Club
Wisconsin Dells, WI
Sunday, Oct 4th | 10:00 am
Tournament in Progess
Check the leaderboard for scores and tee times!
Marker 8 Nashville
Jun 27
Hermitage Golf Course
Old Hickory, TN
Saturday, Jun 27th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Short Knockers
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Will Joiner & Tyler Thompson
Marker 17 New Orleans
Sep 26
Bayou Oaks at City Park
New Orleans, LA
Saturday, Sep 26th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Tulane
Winning Pairs
Scramble: James Fraser & Spencer Fruge
Marker 9 New York
Jul 11
Centennial Golf Club
Carmel, NY
Saturday, Jul 11th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Fairway to Heaven
Scramble: Team Boom
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Raymond Gresalfi & Alex Eisele
Scramble: Jesse Levine & Boris Nesterchuk
Aug 9
Crystal Springs Resort-Ballyowen Course
Hamburg, NJ
Sunday, Aug 9th | 9:40 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Authentic Swing
Scramble: Trick Daddies
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Bryan Downing & Danny Downing
Scramble: Jeff Kocis & Jeffrey Weber
Aug 29
Traverse Insurance Open at Muttontown Golf & Country Club
East Norwich, NY
Saturday, Aug 29th | 11:30 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: baby abalone
Scramble: Corn Daddies
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Alex Eisele & David Lu
Scramble: Jesse Kovacs & Andrew Ciampichini
Oct 3
Turning Stone Resort
Verona, NY
Saturday, Oct 3rd | 10:30 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Syracuse White
Scramble: Dirty Birdies
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: George Boyle & Max Johnson
Scramble: Ryan Murphy & Daniel Fox
Oct 18
Watchung Valley Golf Club
Watchung, NJ
Sunday, Oct 18th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Mulligan Hooligans
Scramble: The Vanny Tee Party
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Jeffrey Gallo & William Buttner
Scramble: Andre Capozziello & Chris Ryan
Marker 10 Philly
Jul 11
Scotland Run Golf Club
Williamstown, NJ
Saturday, Jul 11th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Golf Garage 2
Scramble: SecondShotMatters
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Erik Ragusa & Nathan Struss
Scramble: Jeffrey Weber & Jeff Kocis
Aug 15
Bella Vista Golf Course
Gilbertsville, PA
Saturday, Aug 15th | 11:57 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: The Golf Garage
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Nicholas Bleakley & Ian Laxton
Sep 13
Philmont Country Club
Huntingdon Valley, PA
Sunday, Sep 13th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Golf Garage
Scramble: DiRoma
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Cole Dumont & Gerald Haftmann
Scramble: John Aresta & Dom Abramo
Oct 17
Seaview Golf Resort
Galloway, NJ
Saturday, Oct 17th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Golf Garage 2
Scramble: Yunk Reunion
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Garrett Bleakley & Ian Laxton
Scramble: Michael Folignani & Nick Diani
Marker 24 Phoenix
Jun 7
TPC of Scottsdale - Champions Course
Scottsdale, AZ
Sunday, Jun 7th | 7:42 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Team N
Scramble: AZ Barking Spiders
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Ryan Gex & Zach Rockwell
Scramble: Jerry Fisher & antny@...
Oct 4
Southern Dunes Golf Club
Maricopa, AZ
Sunday, Oct 4th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Sun Devils
Scramble: Bucketz
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Teig Hauer & Willie O’laughlin
Scramble: Ryan Bailey & Jeffrey Miller
Oct 24
The Foothills Golf Club
Phoenix, AZ
Saturday, Oct 24th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Baker Brothers
Scramble: Tucson
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Marco Lahmar & Michael Dugan
Scramble: Ronan Mcshane & Matthew Bernthal
Marker 25 Pittsburgh
Jun 28
Quicksilver Golf Club
Midway, PA
Sunday, Jun 28th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Washed-Ups
Scramble: The Pitt6
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Bryce Gorrell & Ethan Sawyer
Scramble: Nikko Giangiuli & Jared Vetica
Jul 25
Nemacolin Woodlands Resort and Spa
Farmington, PA
Saturday, Jul 25th | 1:30 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: The Pitt6
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Mark Bondi & Peter Hoffmann
Aug 29
Olde Stonewall Golf Club
Ellwood City, PA
Saturday, Aug 29th | 10:50 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Whos Your Caddy
Scramble: The Bogey Men II
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Adam Cippel & Nic Leone
Scramble: Austin Seibert & Bennett Ware
Oct 3
Birdsfoot Golf Club
Freeport, PA
Saturday, Oct 3rd | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Bogey Men II
Scramble: Team Grip it and Sip it
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Joe Stavale & Ryan Finnell
Scramble: Cono Passione & Tony Beahn
Marker 2 Raleigh
Jun 28
The UNC Finley Golf Club
Chapel Hill, NC
Sunday, Jun 28th | 9:30 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: UNC 1
Scramble: Raleigh Agents
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Jacob Van leeuwen & Peter Jackson
Scramble: Matt Herink & James Budelman
Jul 12
Pinehurst Resort #4
Pinehurst, NC
Sunday, Jul 12th | 8:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Hack Attack
Scramble: Charlottes Got A lot
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Rodney Nijoka & Levi Shelton
Scramble: Ryan Misenar & Mark Wojcik
Jul 26
Tobacco Road Golf Course
Sanford, NC
Sunday, Jul 26th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: r RDUgolf
Scramble: Matt's team
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Rodney Nijoka & Levi Shelton
Scramble: Matthew Mcintyre & William McMillan
Sep 13
Pinehurst No. 8
Pinehurst, NC
Sunday, Sep 13th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Chippers
Scramble: Jimmy The Flake
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Dale Fuller & Chris Barnard
Scramble: Ben Selkin & Henry Hoelscher
Marker 26 San Diego
All Spring 2020 tournaments have been canceled.
Check back for Fall 2020 dates and courses soon.
Marker 27 Seattle
Oct 4
Chambers Bay Golf Course
University Place, WA
Sunday, Oct 4th | 11:24 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: DT Faka
Scramble: The Edmonds GOATs
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Aj Taylor & Ryan Marzano
Scramble: Chris Shreeve & Mike Klein
Marker 28 South Florida
Jun 13
Fountains Country Club
Lake Worth, FL
Saturday, Jun 13th | 11:12 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: 6 guys and 1 cup
Scramble: G Forces
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Mitchell Thiem & Greg Holmes
Scramble: Walter Jasinski & Jaron Oswalt
Jul 25
PGA National Golf Club - Champion Course
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Saturday, Jul 25th | 10:27 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: 6 guys and 1 cup
Scramble: The New York Mets
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Mitchell Thiem & Justin Dorminey
Scramble: Zack Morris & Anthony Giuffrida
Marker 0 Tampa
Oct 11
Innisbrook Resort - Copperhead Course
Palm Harbor, FL
Sunday, Oct 11th | 1:15 pm
Tournament in Progess
Check the leaderboard for scores and tee times!