Sbo2020logo

Pair Leaderboard - March 12th - March 13th Tournament

Tournament Info
Wachesaw Plantation East Golf Course
Murrells Inlet, SC
Mar 12, 2016 11:30 am
Mar 13, 2016 11:00 am
Our National Partners
Srixon
Cleveland
Rank Player Name Team Name Round 1 Round 2 To Par Total Score
T1 Andrew Barrick & Austin Northern Liberty 75 70 +1 145
T1 Carlos Adkisson & Samuel Kim Georgia Tech 71 74 +1 145
T1 Connor Eline & Zachary Pallis SUNY Central High Point 71 74 +1 145
T1 Sterling Desantis & Robert Shaw Georgia Tech 73 72 +1 145
5 Adam Gracik & Patrick Mullaney DePaul Unviersity 74 72 +2 146
6 Luke Gregory & Cameron Bullman Liberty 73 74 +3 147
7 Matt Hahn & Blake Reifsnyder University of Delaware 76 72 +4 148
T8 Aaron Franklin & Ricardo Echevarria Maryland-CP 72 78 +6 150
T8 Thomas Hoch & Enrique Gonzalez porta TCU 76 74 +6 150
T8 Dylan Cohee & Aaron Koenig Wright State 72 78 +6 150
11 Nick Vecellio & Kyle Plusch University of Delaware 75 76 +7 151
T12 James Sturgill & Jay Feyerabend William & Mary 77 75 +8 152
T12 Jonathan Teymouri & Kerry Henegar Georgia Tech 77 75 +8 152
14 Carson Wilmer & Zachary Shields Hampden-Sydney 76 77 +9 153
15 George Schley & Jack Conness UW-Milwaukee 77 78 +11 155
T16 James Morris & Nick Yuen Hampden-Sydney 82 75 +13 157
T16 Alex Rosato & Josh Pinard SUNY Central High Point 77 80 +13 157
18 Brett Shaw & Jace Gregory Hampden-Sydney 80 78 +14 158
T19 Tyler Collins & Dean Salmon Bloomsburg (PA) 87 +15 87
T19 Jimmy Godbout & Dave Eichelberg SUNY Central High Point 78 81 +15 159
T19 Bowe Andrews & Sam Lehman Georgia Tech 79 80 +15 159
22 Trevor Halye & Matt Panzella University of Delaware 81 80 +17 161
T23 William Morin & Michael Barillo Maryland-CP 81 84 +21 165
T23 Nick Petrakos & Avery Peterson DePaul Unviersity 86 79 +21 165
T25 Jacob Leroy & Nick Van tubbergen UW-Milwaukee 85 81 +22 166
T25 Jack Melkovitz & Sal Maniscalco UW-Milwaukee 83 83 +22 166
27 Austin Smith & Trip Means William & Mary 85 82 +23 167
T28 Phillip Canne & Casey Castor UW-Milwaukee 83 85 +24 168
T28 Michael Nellius & William Siemers Maryland-CP 88 80 +24 168
30 Brian Duhaime SUNY Central High Point 97 +25 97
31 Eric Weik & Enrico Connors Bloomsburg (PA) 101 +29 101
32 Alex Wilker & Maverick Long Wright State 91 83 +30 174
33 Tyler Collins & Enrico Connors Bloomsburg (PA) 87 88 +31 175
34 Aaron Crigger & Taylor Huang TCU 90 87 +33 177
35 Eric Breed & Patrick Feil DePaul Unviersity 88 92 +36 180
36 Steve Oleksiw & Rich Stewart Molloy 93 94 +43 187
37 Lawrence Caldwell & Matt Kibler Bloomsburg (PA) 92 96 +44 188
38 Eric Weik & Dean Salmon Bloomsburg (PA) 101 96 +53 197
39 Travis Richardson & Brian Duhaime SUNY Central High Point 97 107 +60 204
40 Ted Goshman & James Pryor Molloy 113 109 +78 222