Sbo2020logo

Player Leaderboard

Tournament Info
Wachesaw Plantation East Golf Course
Murrells Inlet, SC
Mar 12, 2016 11:30 am
Mar 13, 2016 11:00 am
Our National Partners
Srixon
Cleveland
Rank Player Name Team Name Round 1 Round 2 To Par Total Score
1 Austin Northern Liberty 79 72 +7 151
T2 Connor Eline SUNY Central High Point 73 79 +8 152
T2 Dylan Cohee Wright State 73 79 +8 152
4 Blake Reifsnyder University of Delaware 81 73 +10 154
T5 Luke Gregory Liberty 76 80 +12 156
T5 Zachary Pallis SUNY Central High Point 77 79 +12 156
T5 Patrick Mullaney DePaul Unviersity 79 77 +12 156
T8 Nick Vecellio University of Delaware 80 78 +14 158
T8 Samuel Kim Georgia Tech 76 82 +14 158
T10 Adam Gracik DePaul Unviersity 80 80 +16 160
T10 James Sturgill William & Mary 80 80 +16 160
T12 Enrique Gonzalez porta TCU 84 78 +18 162
T12 Sterling Desantis Georgia Tech 81 81 +18 162
T14 James Morris Hampden-Sydney 84 79 +19 163
T14 Kerry Henegar Georgia Tech 83 80 +19 163
16 Zachary Shields Hampden-Sydney 83 81 +20 164
17 Ricardo Echevarria Maryland-CP 77 88 +21 165
T18 Robert Shaw Georgia Tech 85 81 +22 166
T18 Dave Eichelberg SUNY Central High Point 80 86 +22 166
20 Matt Panzella University of Delaware 85 82 +23 167
21 Josh Pinard SUNY Central High Point 82 86 +24 168
T22 Kyle Plusch University of Delaware 83 86 +25 169
T22 George Schley UW-Milwaukee 86 83 +25 169
T22 Carlos Adkisson Georgia Tech 85 84 +25 169
T25 Cameron Bullman Liberty 86 84 +26 170
T25 Nick Van tubbergen UW-Milwaukee 88 82 +26 170
27 Brett Shaw Hampden-Sydney 88 84 +28 172
28 Michael Barillo Maryland-CP 83 91 +30 174
29 Matt Hahn University of Delaware 90 85 +31 175
T30 Sam Lehman Georgia Tech 92 84 +32 176
T30 Thomas Hoch TCU 89 87 +32 176
T32 Jace Gregory Hampden-Sydney 90 87 +33 177
T32 Bowe Andrews Georgia Tech 81 96 +33 177
T32 Casey Castor UW-Milwaukee 87 90 +33 177
35 Jack Melkovitz UW-Milwaukee 91 87 +34 178
36 Aaron Franklin Maryland-CP 92 87 +35 179
T37 Jonathan Teymouri Georgia Tech 91 89 +36 180
T37 Alex Rosato SUNY Central High Point 90 90 +36 180
39 Andrew Barrick Liberty 87 94 +37 181
40 Jack Conness UW-Milwaukee 92 90 +38 182
T41 Carson Wilmer Hampden-Sydney 89 94 +39 183
T41 William Morin Maryland-CP 92 91 +39 183
43 Nick Petrakos DePaul Unviersity 90 94 +40 184
T44 Jimmy Godbout SUNY Central High Point 87 98 +41 185
T44 Austin Smith William & Mary 96 89 +41 185
46 William Siemers Maryland-CP 96 90 +42 186
T47 Trip Means William & Mary 93 94 +43 187
T47 Dean Salmon Bloomsburg (PA) 88 99 +43 187
49 Aaron Koenig Wright State 92 96 +44 188
T50 Jay Feyerabend William & Mary 96 93 +45 189
T50 Michael Nellius Maryland-CP 99 90 +45 189
52 Aaron Crigger TCU 95 95 +46 190
T53 Avery Peterson DePaul Unviersity 102 89 +47 191
T53 Alex Wilker Wright State 94 97 +47 191
T53 Tyler Collins Bloomsburg (PA) 98 93 +47 191
T53 Phillip Canne UW-Milwaukee 96 95 +47 191
57 Patrick Feil DePaul Unviersity 96 96 +48 192
58 Maverick Long Wright State 106 87 +49 193
T59 Nick Yuen Hampden-Sydney 105 91 +52 196
T59 Jacob Leroy UW-Milwaukee 95 101 +52 196
T61 Taylor Huang TCU 99 98 +53 197
T61 Eric Breed DePaul Unviersity 94 103 +53 197
63 Trevor Halye University of Delaware 95 103 +54 198
T64 Lawrence Caldwell Bloomsburg (PA) 101 99 +56 200
T64 Enrico Connors Bloomsburg (PA) 105 95 +56 200
66 Steve Oleksiw Molloy 101 101 +58 202
67 Sal Maniscalco UW-Milwaukee 106 97 +59 203
68 Brian Duhaime SUNY Central High Point 97 107 +60 204
69 Rich Stewart Molloy 108 99 +63 207
70 Eric Weik Bloomsburg (PA) 109 102 +67 211
71 Matt Kibler Bloomsburg (PA) 105 110 +71 215
72 James Pryor Molloy 117 115 +88 232
73 Ted Goshman Molloy 121 115 +92 236
Travis Richardson SUNY Central High Point - -