Summer 2021 Golf Tournament Schedule

City Tour is hosting over 100 golf tournaments across the country this summer

Select your Region

Stay Informed and Save $10!

New to City Tour? Sign up for updates and take $10 off your first tournament!

City Championship

Whistling Straits & Blackwolf Run
The Irish & The Meadow Valleys Courses
Sheboygan, WI
Sep 4, 2021 & Sep 5, 2021

City Championship

TBD
Dec 10, 2022 & Dec 11, 2022
Bear's Best GC
Suwanee, GA
Saturday, Jun 12th | 8:30 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: THE PAC
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: John Harris & Clara Hosman
Scramble: Kyle Pinkard & techfan2262@...
Polo Golf & Country Club
Cumming, GA
Saturday, Jul 24th | 2:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Shooter Mcgavins kids
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Matthew Rapoport & John Harris
The Frog Golf Club
Villa Rica, GA
Saturday, Aug 14th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: The Deuce of Hazards
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Matthew Rapoport & John Harris
Braelinn Golf Club
Peachtree City, GA
Saturday, Oct 2nd | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Dude Wheres My Par
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Eric Sabula & Mike Sabula
Atlanta National Golf Club
Milton, GA
Monday, Oct 11th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Ping Swoosh
Winning Pairs
Scramble: David Boyer & Austin Tian
Chateau Elan Golf Club
Braselton, GA
Sunday, Oct 31st | 9:00 am
$139.00
$119.00
Price increases on: Oct 21st
Traverse Insurance Open at Horseshoe Bay Resort
Horseshoe Bay, TX
Sunday, Jun 6th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Guys Being Dudes
Scramble: Greenish Jacket
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Lee Trotter & Scotty Alves
Scramble: Jake Lane & Marcus Pate
Traverse Insurance Open at Wolfdancer Golf Club
Lost Pines, TX
Sunday, Jul 11th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: 6 Guys 1 Cup
Scramble: Three Putt Special
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Pierce Demarco & Carter Smith
Scramble: Dylan Viskochil & Dayv Wilson-widdecombe
Palmer Lakeside At Barton Creek
Spicewood, TX
Sunday, Sep 12th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Save Muny
Scramble: Three Putt Special
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Lincoln Smith & Jonathan Niven
Scramble: Lee Trotter & Matt Mason
Falconhead Golf Club
Austin, TX
Saturday, Oct 30th | 12:30 pm
$129.00
$109.00
Price increases on: Oct 20th
Friday, Dec 31st
More details coming soon!
Half Moon Bay Golf Links
Half Moon Bay, CA
Sunday, Apr 25th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: BA Agents
Scramble: Tees Nuts
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Brandon Brown & Dylan Kittle
Scramble: Christian Sergent & William Sergent
Baylands Golf Links
Palo Alto, CA
Sunday, Jun 6th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Bay Area Free Agents
Scramble: LatamCrew
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Travis Rowney & Curtis Robinson
Scramble: Jack Cheney
Corica Park - New South Course
Alameda, CA
Saturday, Jun 26th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Kendra's Team
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Casey Howard & Nelson Martinez
Scramble: Stephen Green & Kendra Bishop
TPC Harding Park
San Francisco, CA
Monday, Jul 19th | 11:20 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: OGM T
Scramble: Kendra's Team
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Tom Tyson & John Schnugg
Scramble: Stephen Green & Billie Black
Poppy Ridge Golf Course
Livermore, CA
Sunday, Aug 15th | 12:20 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Cinnabar 8H
Scramble: Kendra's Team
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Ty Kemp & James Blair
Scramble: Dj Wheeler & Jakub Plaza
Ledgemont Country Club
Seekonk, MA
Saturday, May 1st | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Proper Rules Boys
Scramble: GreenJackets
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Andrew Young & Alec Shanahan
Scramble: Adam Marcoulier & Nathan Marcoulier
Indian Pond CC
Kingston, MA
Sunday, Jun 6th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Golf is Hard
Scramble: One fell swoop
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Malcolm Sweeney & Roscoe Sweeney
Scramble: Josh Babin & Matt Contardo
The Crosswinds Golf Club
Plymouth, MA
Sunday, Aug 15th | 11:50 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Andre's Army
Scramble: Grumpy Old Men
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Geoffrey Ziobro & Henry Hall
Scramble: Steven Debenedictis & Derek Arsenault
Shaker Hills Country Club
Harvard, MA
Sunday, Sep 19th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Golf is Hard
Scramble: One fell swoop
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Alex Pomerantz & Nate Ranney
Scramble: Nate Weber & Jon Jones
Tedesco Country Club
Marblehead, MA
Monday, Nov 1st | 10:00 am
$159.00
$139.00
Price increases on: Oct 22nd
Friday, Dec 31st
More details coming soon!
Saturday, May 1st, Sunday, May 2nd & Monday, May 3rd
More details coming soon!
Tuesday, Jun 1st, Wednesday, Jun 2nd & Thursday, Jun 3rd
More details coming soon!
We are in the process of booking the tournaments for Central Florida. Find more details here.
Rocky River Golf Club At Concord
Concord, NC
Sunday, May 2nd | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Charlottes Got A lot
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Ryan Misenar & Mark Wojcik
Mooresville Golf Course
Mooresville, NC
Sunday, Jun 6th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Blue Deer
Scramble: Ball Bag
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Cameron Bullmam & Austin Northern
Scramble: Tj Olesczuk & Brandon Truesdale
Eagle Chase Golf Club
Marshville, NC
Sunday, Jul 11th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Second Shot Pros
Scramble: The DrawShank Redemptions
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Greg Piedmont & Rebecca Harris
Scramble: Tyler Allen & Cole Stenzel
Carolina Lakes Golf Club, LLC
Fort Mill, SC
Sunday, Aug 15th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Shazam
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Chris Komas & Justin Litzenberger
The Glen Club
Glenview, IL
Saturday, Apr 3rd | 12:20 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Hurricane
Scramble: Brooks' Biceps
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Tobias Ebner & Ben Schmeling
Scramble: Justin Buboltz & Gregory Jazdzewski
Harborside
Chicago, IL
Sunday, Jun 6th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Friar Golf
Scramble: Schuby Shanks
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Daniel Hennessey & Cole Manning
Scramble: Trevor Page & Zach Cobb
Cog Hill Golf & Country Club - #4 Dubsdread
Lemont, IL
Sunday, Jul 11th | 10:30 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Silver Bullets
Scramble: Panthers
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Scott Rowland & Nick Scott
Scramble: Cooper Lev & Michael Caplice
Grand Geneva Resort
Lake Geneva, WI
Sunday, Aug 1st | 11:45 am
Winning Teams
Winning Pairs
Stonewall Orchard Golf Club
Grayslake, IL
Saturday, Sep 18th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: bence hoffman
Scramble: Double Birds
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Marty Senour & Kyle Matousek
Scramble: John Romanelli & Thomas Mcgrath
Friday, Dec 31st
More details coming soon!
Stonelick Hills GC
Batavia, OH
Sunday, May 2nd | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: GolfBoys
Scramble: The putt pirates
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Tad Mckanna & Jesse Terbrueggen
Scramble: John Allare & Connor Lafavre
Ivy Hills Country Club
Cincinnati, OH
Sunday, Jun 27th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: GolfBoys
Scramble: DeezPuttz
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Nick Charhut & Bradley Breunig
Scramble: Kevin Mcmullen & Rob Chappell
Heatherwoode Golf Club
Springboro, OH
Sunday, Jul 25th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Gimmes and Zynnies
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Eric Enz & Blake Stradling
Clovernook Country Club
Cincinnati, OH
Sunday, Sep 26th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: GolfBoyz
Scramble: Cabana
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Adam Lewis & Brad Miceli
Scramble: Josh Schweinfurth & Michael Boll
TPC River's Bend
Maineville, OH
Saturday, Oct 16th | 12:20 pm
Tournament in Progess
Check the leaderboard for scores and tee times!
Friday, Dec 31st
More details coming soon!
Texas Star Golf Course
Euless, TX
Sunday, Jun 27th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: UNT Club Golf
Scramble: Grass Eatn SZN
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Stephanie Tutt & Logan Bronnenberg
Scramble: Ryan Haskins & Marcus Anderson
Traverse Insurance Open at Cowboys Golf Club
Grapevine, TX
Sunday, Jul 25th | 12:10 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Baylor Club Golf
Scramble: Par Tee On
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Dalton Shettle & Will Garrison
Scramble: John Garcia & Steven Clayton
Brookhaven Country Club
Dallas, TX
Sunday, Aug 22nd | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Rebels
Scramble: Seis Babuinos
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Taylor Onley & Joshua Oestricher
Scramble: Cory Watson & Ben Dodgen
Walnut Creek Country Club
Mansfield, TX
Sunday, Sep 26th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Rebels
Scramble: Ball Hawks
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: River Callihan & Zach Moerschell
Scramble: Laura Eddy & Ricky Roland
Sky Creek Ranch Golf Club
Keller, TX
Sunday, Oct 17th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Luigi's Team
Scramble: Skip the foreplay
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Joshua Oestricher & Steve Wood
Scramble: Lance Young & Nathan Kellar

Dc

Lake Presidential Golf Club
Upper Marlboro, MD
Saturday, May 15th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Chubbs Peterson Memorial Away Team
Scramble: Da Bruddas
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Brett Danielson & Gary Koh
Scramble: Griffin Wong & Will Mullally
Raspberry Falls Golf & Hunt Club
Leesburg, VA
Saturday, Jun 12th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Chantilly Bomb Squad
Scramble: Dan's Team
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Wade Shelton & Ryan Frick
Scramble: Peter Gordon & Andrew Simmons
Hidden Creek Country Club
Reston, VA
Saturday, Jul 24th | 2:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Sultan of swing
Scramble: Dan's Team
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Matt Rosal & Allen Kim
Scramble: Ben Perkins & Tanner Perkins
1757 Golf Club
Dulles, VA
Saturday, Aug 7th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Up and Down Bad
Scramble: Better Than Most
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Matt Rosal & David Anderson
Scramble: Jordan Kocuba & Nathan Rothschild
Chantilly National Golf & Country Club
Centreville, VA
Sunday, Sep 19th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Herman's Team
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Michael Cogo & Matt Mcjunkin
Scramble: Eric Cichocki & Don Jennison
Country Club at Woodmore
Mitchellville, MD
Sunday, Oct 10th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: The Long Balls
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Ryan Simon & Eric Cichocki
The Black Bear Golf Club
Parker, CO
Sunday, May 2nd | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Denver Agents
Scramble: ParteeBoyz
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Thane Tokerud & Nicholas Panjwani
Scramble: Reed Pankratz & Kellan Mccauley
CommonGround Golf Course
Aurora, CO
Sunday, Jun 6th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: BoyDads
Scramble: HRH Gophers
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Cole Becker & Will Macneill
Scramble: Joe Tenuta & Aj Andrews
Arrowhead Golf Club
Littleton, CO
Saturday, Jul 24th | 1:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Keith's Team
Scramble: Eye of the Tiger
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Clara Hosman & Nicholas Panjwani
Scramble: Nick Kelly & Andrew Pike
Blackstone Country Club
Aurora, CO
Sunday, Sep 12th | 1:01 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Kardashians Nothing White Going In That Hole
Scramble: Grip and Sip
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Coleton Edwards & Jeremy Feerer
Scramble: Keith Hugenberg & Marc Voytko
Fieldstone Golf Club of Auburn Hills
Auburn Hills, MI
Saturday, Jun 12th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Swing Easies
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Doug Schoeller & Chris Riley
Scramble: Brandon Orzechowski & Reece Minard
Friday, Dec 31st
More details coming soon!
Lyman Orchards Golf Club
Middlefield, CT
Saturday, Oct 23rd | 12:00 pm

$109.00
Only 2 days left!
Friday, Dec 31st
More details coming soon!
Traverse Insurance Open at BlackHorse Golf Club
Cypress, TX
Saturday, Jun 12th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Puttzes
Scramble: Drive 4 Dough
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Jeffrey Swearingen & Parker Bigley
Scramble: Chad Nitz & Mark Serna
Traverse Insurance Open at Golf Club of Houston
Humble, TX
Saturday, Jul 10th | 11:30 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Lee Janzen's Homemade Chili Peppers
Scramble: City wide glass
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Parker Bigley & Scott Schindler
Scramble: Shawn Schuknecht-tyson & Tristan Olivo
Wildcat Golf Club
Houston, TX
Sunday, Aug 15th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Team Dingus
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: A.j Skiba & Parker Bigley
Scramble: Ethan Bulthouse & Kevin Burt
Friday, Dec 31st
More details coming soon!
Friday, Dec 31st
More details coming soon!
Friday, Dec 31st
More details coming soon!
Los Amigos Country GC
Downey, CA
Saturday, Sep 18th | 9:02 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: Team Srixon
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Colin Arens & Joe Acosta
Grand Geneva Resort
Lake Geneva, WI
Sunday, Aug 1st | 11:45 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Tumbleweeds
Scramble: Goofy Goobers
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Henry Mulvey & Derek Fiestadt
Scramble: Justin Mckenna & Jake Schabes
Hermitage Golf Course
Old Hickory, TN
Saturday, Jun 5th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: The Grease Missiles
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Teddy Ruetz & Rob Gray
TPC Louisiana
Avondale, LA
Saturday, Jul 10th | 12:05 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Stiff Shafts
Scramble: Turnip Tiger Tailgaters
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Jon Walter & Vic Sages
Scramble: Brandon Garcia & Mack Miller
Friday, Dec 31st
More details coming soon!
Royce Brook Golf Club
Hillsborough, NJ
Sunday, May 16th | 9:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: 3 off the Tee
Scramble: Trick Daddies
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Philippe Morin & Demitri Yao
Scramble: Kristian Elvina & Kevin Fitzpatrick
The Golf Club At Mansion Ridge
Monroe, NY
Sunday, Jul 25th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: 3 off the Tee
Scramble: 2nd Ball Golf
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Philippe Morin & Zachary Weier
Scramble: Michael Burke & Peter Desimone
Traverse Insurance Open at Centennial Golf Club
Carmel, NY
Sunday, Sep 12th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Fringe Friends
Scramble: Diet Starts Tomorrow
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Will Guitteau & Ryan Shea
Scramble: Brian Charpentier & Chris Heller
Traverse Insurance Open at Muttontown Golf & Country Club
East Norwich, NY
Sunday, Oct 17th | 12:00 pm
Tournament in Progess
Check the leaderboard for scores and tee times!
Friday, Dec 31st
More details coming soon!
Friday, Dec 31st
More details coming soon!
Philmont Country Club
Huntingdon Valley, PA
Sunday, Jun 13th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Shark's Kids
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Mark Lauer & Chris Mcginnity
The Golf Course At Glen Mills
Glen Mills, PA
Saturday, Jul 10th | 2:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Duffer Central
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Mark Lauer & Scott Goffice
Broad Run Golfer's Club
West Chester, PA
Sunday, Sep 19th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: Czervik Construction
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Matthew Silver & Todd Wollaston
Jack Frost National Golf Course
Blakeslee, PA
Saturday, Oct 2nd | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: Angry Birds
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Nick Bleakley & Sam Gray
Scramble: Ryan Stramitis & Matthew Mikosky
Seaview Golf Resort
Galloway, NJ
Saturday, Oct 16th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Golf Garage
Scramble: DiRoma
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Nick Bleakley & Chuck Andress
Scramble: Mark Lauer & Richard Lauer
TPC of Scottsdale
Scottsdale, AZ
Sunday, Jun 6th | 7:30 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Sun Devils
Scramble: Dude where is my par
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Teig Hauer & Willie O’laughlin
Scramble: adnanconstantino7@... & Arturo Vazquez
TPC of Scottsdale
Scottsdale, AZ
Sunday, Jul 11th | 8:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Team FYP's
Scramble: MillsWay
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Langston Jones & Carlos Flores
Scramble: Robert Mcgivern & William Labrada
Troon North Golf Club
Scottsdale, AZ
Sunday, Aug 22nd | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Team CDJJ
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Teig Hauer & Tony Haslam
Scramble: Jeff Huff & Deano Cdjj
Ak-Chin Southern Dunes Golf Club
Maricopa, AZ
Saturday, Oct 2nd | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Tony's Team
Scramble: Team CDJJ
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Matt Atkinson & Bryce Graveen
Scramble: John Fowler & Craig Matthew
Olde Stonewall Golf Club
Ellwood City, PA
Saturday, May 8th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Extra Stiff Shafts
Scramble: The Fringe Guys
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Jacob Klawuhn & Mo Opacic
Scramble: Matt Ramsey & Christian Evanchec
Birdsfoot Golf Club
Freeport, PA
Sunday, Jun 27th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Extra Stiff Shafts
Scramble: Big Chungus and Dave
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Garrett Gabriel & Joseph Auth
Scramble: Parker Guss & Matt Carr
Quicksilver Golf Club
Midway, PA
Sunday, Jul 25th | 12:24 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Whos Your Caddy
Scramble: Party of fore
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Jack Kremer & Brock Abramson
Scramble: Brian Mayer & Ryan Alpino
Cranberry Highlands Golf Course
Cranberry Twp, PA
Saturday, Sep 25th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Extra Stiff Shafts
Scramble: We Have No Balls
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Evan Steeves & Nick Leiper
Scramble: Jon Dolfi & Tyler Wilson
MacGregor Downs Country Club
Cary, NC
Sunday, May 16th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: RDUgolf Tour
Scramble: From the Right Rough
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Craig Walton & Sean Webb
Scramble: Rj Clement & Tom Clement
The UNC Finley Golf Club
Chapel Hill, NC
Sunday, Jun 27th | 9:30 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: RDUgolf Tour
Scramble: Gimme
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Craig Walton & Evan Boyer
Scramble: Jared Day & Michael Barr
Tobacco Road Golf Course
Sanford, NC
Sunday, Jul 25th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: GolfinDownSouth
Scramble: ParFromThere
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Garett Heffner & Nolan Nelson
Scramble: Jake Hensley & Michael Carter
Mid Pines Inn and Golf Club
Southern Pines, NC
Sunday, Aug 15th | 11:35 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: GolfinDownSouth
Scramble: Devils Bogey A Team
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Evan Boyer & Jacob Alexander
Scramble: Dan Mastropolo & Paul Millington
Duke University Golf Club
Durham, NC
Sunday, Oct 17th | 1:00 pm
Tournament in Progess
Check the leaderboard for scores and tee times!
Friday, Dec 31st
More details coming soon!
Maderas Golf Club
Poway, CA
Sunday, Jul 25th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Xtra Stiff Shafts
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Antonio Delcastillo & Alex Diaz
The Home Course
Dupont, WA
Sunday, Sep 12th | 8:21 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Hitting Bombs
Scramble: Dr Draw and the mis-hits
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Christopher Torres & Matthew Beadle
Scramble: Glenn Flores & David Marshall
Chambers Bay Golf Course
University Place, WA
Sunday, Oct 3rd | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Dougs Dugs
Scramble: BLKJ
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Riley Corrie & Spencer Weiss
Scramble: Lindsay Beckstead & Casey Peacock
PGA National Golf Club - Champion Course
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Saturday, May 1st | 12:06 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Atlantis Golf
Scramble: Holey Rollers
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Alex Arostegui & Jake Lerner
Scramble: Jered Miller & Robert Schmidt
We are in the process of booking the tournaments for Tampa. Find more details here.